INFO@HIRAFOUNDATION.COM +92 21-35040933 / 35123221

Girls Campus Junior Montessori Result 2020

Candidate Name Admission Status Father’s Name Campus Class
MUHAMMAD ARQAM AHMED Select UMAIR AHMED Girls JM
FATIMA Select ZAHID KAMAL Girls JM
ESA AHMED Select MUHAMMAD ABDUL QADEER Girls JM
MUHAMMAD HARMAIN Select MUHAMMAD ZAHID Girls JM
ESHA ZEHRA Select MUHAMMAD ABID Girls JM
ZIMAL Undertaking ABDUL HAKEEM Girls JM
MUHAMMAD YAHYA FARIS Undertaking MUHAMMAD AMIR KHUBAIB Girls JM
MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN BIN RIZWAN Select SYED RIZWAN ZAFAR Girls JM
MUAZ KHAN Select FAYYAZ KHAN Girls JM
ZULKIFL HASAN KHAN Undertaking HASAN USMAN KHAN Girls JM
ANAYA FATIMA Select SHAIKH KHALID Girls JM
KHADIJAH HAMMAD Select MUHAMMAD HAMMAD Girls JM
MARYAM Select FARRUKH ALI Girls JM
MUHAMMAD HURAIZ Select SHOAIB FAROOQ Girls JM
AYAN ALI Select ASGHAR ALI AWAN Girls JM
ABDUL HASHIR Selected ABDUL MATEEN Girls JM
AABISH IMRAN Selected MUHAMMAD IMRAN Girls JM
RANEEM KHAN Selected ASAD JAN KHAN Girls JM
MUHAMMAD QASIM KHAN Selected INAYATULLAH KHAN Girls JM
MUHAMMAD ZAYAN Undertaking UMER HAYAT Girls JM
MUHAMMAD MAAZ Selected SARFARAZ AHMED Girls JM
MARIYAM BINT E SHAHAB Undertaking MUHAMMAD SHAHAB Girls JM
MUHAMMAD HAMZA Selected WAJID ALI Girls JM
SARDAR MUHAMMAD UMAR Selected MUHAMMAD SAJID Girls JM
MUHAMMAD USAID TAHIR Undertaking MUHAMMAD TAHIR Girls JM
MARYAM TANSEER Selected MUHAMMAD TANSEER Girls JM
AAROSH YAWAR Selected MUHAMMAD YAWAR Girls JM
HABIBA ABDUL SAMAD Selected ABDUL SAMAD Girls JM
MUHAMMAD ARISH FAHEEM Selected RANA FAHEEM HAIDER Girls JM
MUHAMMAD SHEES Selected MUNEER AHMED Girls JM
MUHAMMAD AMMAR Undertaking MUHAMMAD YASIR Girls JM
FARHA JAMEEL Selected JAMEEL HUSSAIN Girls JM
MUHAMMAD Selected MUHAMMAD SHAHID UMAR Girls JM
MOOSA SIDDIQUI Selected ASIF AKHTAR MAJEED Girls JM
SYED MUHAMMAD SAULEH ZAIDI Selected SYED MUHAMMAD MOEIZ ZAIDI Girls JM
MUNTAHA MUNAF Selected MUHAMMAD MUNAF NASIR Girls JM
ZOHA ALI Selected ZAHEER ALI Girls JM
FARIA AFZAL Selected MHAMMAD AFZAL BAIG Girls JM
MUHAMMAD TAHA Selected MUHAMMAD HABIB Girls JM
MUHAMMAD HAROON BAIG Selected MUHAMMAD FAROUGH AHMED BAIG Girls JM
MUHAMMAD AHMED Selected ADEEL PERVAZ Girls JM
MUHAMMAD ALI HAIDER Selected MUHAMMAD RIZWANHAIDER Girls JM
SYED HARISHAMAD Selected SYED HAMAD SHAMIM Girls JM
MUHAMMAD AYAANKHAN Selected OWAIS KHAN Girls JM
SHEIKH ABDULREHMAN Selected ABDULLAH Girls JM
MUHAMMADMUSTAFA Selected FAIZAN NADEEM Girls JM
MUHAMMADHIBBAN QAZI Selected MUHAMMAD ADNAN SALEEM Girls JM
SAMAVIYAFATIMA Selected KHALID SARWAR Girls JM
BAREERAHSIDDIQUI Selected ARSALAN SAGHIRSIDDIQUI Girls JM
SHAH UMER BINTUFAIL Selected SHAH TUFAIL AHMED Girls JM
MUHAMMADHASSAN UDDIN Selected MUHAMMAD NIAZ UDDIN Girls JM
ABDUL WASAY Selected IMRAN ALI Girls JM
SARA NOMAN Selected NOMAN YOUNUS KHAN Girls JM
SAFEEHSIDDEQUI Selected TABISH NOOR Girls JM
ARWA MALIK Selected MALIK WAJID ALI Girls JM
SAAD HARISDOGGAR Selected HARIS ALI DOGGAR Girls JM
MUHAMMAD ISHAQ Selected MUHAMMAD FAISAL Girls JM
MUHAMMADYOUSUF KHAN Selected MUHAMMAD NAEEM Girls JM
MUHAMMADIBRAHIM Selected MUHAMMAD YASIR Girls JM
ASHAZ AHMED Selected SHER AHMED Girls JM
MUHAMMAD AMIN Selected REHAN MUDASSIR Girls JM
MUHAMMADDAWOOD Selected MUHAMMAD ARIF Girls JM
MUHAMMAD BINJAWWAD Selected JAWWAD KHAN Girls JM
AYESHA Selected MUHAMMAD YOUSUF Girls JM
MUHAMMAD ABDANSAQIB Selected SAQIB MAQSOOD Girls JM
MUHAMMADSHAHZAIN SHAHERYAR Selected MUHAMMAD SHAHERYARAFRIDI Girls JM
SYEDA FATIMAKAMRAN Selected SYED MUHAMMAD KAMRANSHAHID Girls JM
SYEDA MARIAKAMRAN Selected SYED MUHAMMAD KAMRANSHAHID Girls JM
NOOR UL EMAAN Selected MUHAMMAD NASIR Girls JM
SYEDA MALKAMAHNOOR BINTE REHAN Selected SYED REHAN ZAFAR Girls JM
MUHAMMADHASSAN FAROOKI Selected HUMAID IBRAHIMFAROOKI Girls JM
HAMID Selected ABDUL GHAFFAR Girls JM
MUHAMMADNOFAIL Selected IFTIKHAR AHMED Girls JM
ABU BAKAR Selected HABIB UR REHAM Girls JM
HAAJRA ZEESHAN Selected ZEESHAN ASAD Girls JM
MUHAMMAD ISMAIL Selected MUHAMMAD AZEEM Girls JM
MUHAMMAD MOOSA NOOR Selected WASIF NOOR Girls JM
MUHAMMAD AHMED Selected MUHAMMAD RASHID RAFIQUE Girls JM
MUHAMMAD MEHMOOD AHMED Selected NOMAN GUL KHAN Girls JM
MUHAMMAD SUDAIS HUSSAIN KHAN Selected MUHAMMAD ADNAN KHAN Girls JM
YAHYA UMAIR ALVI Selected MUHAMMAD UMAIR ALVI Girls JM
MUHAMMAD HASHIR KHAN JAGIRANI Selected GHULAM ISHAQ Girls JM
HADIA SAEED Selected MUHAMMAD SAEED Girls JM
AMNA SIDDIQAH Selected MUHAMMAD FARHAN MASHKOOR Girls JM
UMAIMA MIR Selected MUBASHIR Girls JM
MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM NASIR Selected NASIR DANISH Girls JM
SARAH KHAN Selected MUHAMMAD SHAKEEL KHAN Girls JM
SYEDA AMNA Selected MUHAMMAD IRFAN Girls JM
ABDUL RAHIM Selected ABDUL AZIZ KHAN Girls JM
FARWA HUSSAIN Selected NASIR HUSSAIN Girls JM
JUBAIR ALI SHAH Selected ABDUL MATEEN Girls JM
ANSHARA Selected MUHAMMAD FAISAL QURESHI Girls JM
ARVA FAISAL Selected FAISAL AMIN Girls JM
ABDUL REHMAN GHAZI Selected MUHAMMAD KAMRAN Girls JM
ADEEBA Selected HAFEEZ AHMED Girls JM
MUHAMMAD HASAN Selected MUAWIYAH OMAR AHMED EBRAHIM Girls JM
ABDUL HADI Selected MUHAMMAD ABID Girls JM
UMM E HANI Selected MUHAMMAD REHAN Girls JM
MUHAMMAD HADI Selected SHEHERYAR OMER Girls JM
ABDUL REHMAN BAIG Selected FARAZ IRSHAD Girls JM
MUHAMMAD SUBHAN Selected DILAWAR KHAN Girls JM
SYED AHMED Selected SYED SHOAIB MUHAMMAD Girls JM
MUHAMMAD YOUSUF SULEMAN KHAN Selected DANISH SAGHEER AHMED KHAN Girls JM
AIZA AKMAL Selected MUHAMMAD AKMAL Girls JM
ALAYA ABID Selected MUHAMMAD ABID Girls JM
HUDA ASIM Selected ASIM RASOOL Girls JM
ABU BAKAR AHMED SHEIKH Selected YASIR AHMED SHIEKH Girls JM
MUHAMMAD ROHAAN AKHTAR Selected IMRAN AKHTAR Girls JM
KAMRAN ULLAH KHAN Selected HAYAT ULLAH KHAN Girls JM
MUHAMMAD YAZDAN Selected ZAHID HUSSAIN Girls JM
MUHAMMAD ARHAM Selected WASIQUE AHMED Girls JM

Note: We regret to those students whose names are not in the list.


Girls Campus Test Result 2020

Candidate Name Admission Status Father’s Name Campus Class
SHAFIA BINTE RAHEEL Undertaking SYED RAHEEL AHMED SHAH Girls V
AMINA JADOON Select KHURRAM SHEHZAD Girls I
MUHAMMAD SOUBAN JADOON Select KHURRAM SHEHZAD Girls II
ZAINAB KHALIQ Select KHALIQ UR REHMAN Girls II
DUA Undertaking MUHAMMAD NADEEM Girls VI
MARIAM Undertaking MUHAMMAD NADEEM Girls III
MALIHA Select ARSHAD KHAN Girls II
ESHAAL Undertaking ARSHAD KHAN Girls VI
MUHAMMAD HASSAAN KHAN Select MUHAMMAD ZAFAR IQBAL KHAN Girls II
ALISHBA JUNAID Select JUNAID SAEED Girls II
SAMRAH JUNAID Undertaking JUNAID SAEED Girls V
RUMAISA KAMRAN Select MUHAMAMD KAMRAN QURESHI Girls SL I
ZUNAIRA AMIR Select MUHAMMAD AMIR QURESHI Girls SL I
SAFI ULLAH KHAN Undertaking IMDAD ULLAH KHAN Girls SL I
ABDUL MANNAN MALIK Select MUHAMMAD SAJID Girls SL II
KHADIJA KHAN Select ARSHAD ALI Girls SL I
JANNAT YASIR Select MUHAMMAD YASIR Girls SL II
ABDUL RAFEY Select MUSHTAQ AHMED Girls SL I
MARYAM SHARJEEL Select SHARJEEL UBAID Girls SL I
SYED SHAHEER HUSSAIN Select SYED FARHAN HUSSAIN Girls SL I
MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM Select WASEEM AKRAM KHAN Girls SL I
SYEDA FARHANA NAEEM Selected SYED ABDUL NAEEM Girls I
MUFLIHA ARSHAD Selected ARSHAD JAMEEL Girls I
HINA AUSAF Selected AUSAF AHMED SHEIKH Girls I
MUHAMMAD AZAAN SHAMSI Selected MUHAMMAD IMRAN SHAMSI Girls I
SYEDA AAMNA KAMRAN Selected SYED MUHAMMAD KAMRAN SHAHID Girls I
MUHAMMAD MUJTABA HAIDER QURESHI Undertaking AQEEL HAIDER QURESHI Girls I
MOHSIN MEMOOD Undertaking MEHMOOD UL HASSAN Girls I
MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM Undertaking MUHMMAD YASIN Girls I
SHAHZAD ABDULLAH MUSTAFA Selected GHULAM MUSTAFA Girls I
NAWAR SAKHI Selected JUNAID SAKHI Girls I
SHAH AREESHA BIN TUFAIL Selected SHAH TUFAIL AHMED Girls II
ABDUL REHMAN Undertaking NADEEM SHEHZAD AHMED BHATTI Girls II
SADEEM SIDDEQUI Selected TABISH NOOR Girls II
MIFRAH ILYAS Selected MUHAMMAD ILYAS Girls II
ZOHAIR SALMAN Selected SALMAN MANZOOR Girls II
HAMZA BIN SAAD Selected SAAD BIN SAEED Girls II
SYEDA MINHAL FATIMA Selected SYED RIZWAN ALI Girls II
SYED MUBASHIR AHMED SHAH Selected SYED RAHEEL AHMED SHAH Girls II
ZOHRA KHAN Selected ZOHAIB SHAKEEL Girls II
ISSRA NOOR NAEEM Selected SYED ABDUL NAEEM Girls II
ESHAL FATIMA SHAMSI Undertaking MUHAMMAD IMRAN SHAMSI Girls III
MARYAM SHAHID Undertaking MUHAMMAD SHAHID Girls III
ALISHA SHAHID Selected MUHAMMAD SHAHID Girls III
HIBA ALI Undertaking ALI RAZA ARSHAD Girls III
AYESHA Undertaking ABDUL BASIT Girls III
FATIMA UMAIR ALVI Undertaking MUHAMMAD UMAIR AVI Girls IV
MEHAK MUSHTAQ Undertaking MUSHTAQ AHMED KHAN Girls IV
SUMMAIYA Undertaking ABDUL BASIT Girls IV
ANABIA Selected MUHAMMAD SAEED Girls SL I
ESSA Selected IMRAN AHMED PATEL Girls SL I
MUHAMMAD Undertaking MUHAMMAD SAAD ANWAR Girls SL I
SYED MAARIJ ALI Undertaking SYED ZEESHAN ALI Girls SL I
FATIMA SHAFIQ Undertaking MUHAMMAD SHAFIQ BHATTI Girls SL I
KASHAF Undertaking MUHAMMAD ZEESHAN AZIZ Girls SL I
MUHAMMAD MAAZ KHAN Undertaking FAISAL KHAN Girls SL I
KHADIJA HASNAIN MEMON Undertaking HASNAIN AHMED MEMON Girls SL I
AYESHA Undertaking RAIZ ALI Girls SL I
AIZA WAQAS Undertaking SHEIKH MUHAMMAD WAQAS Girls SL I
ABDULLAH ALI Undertaking MUHAMMAD ALI Girls SL I
MUNTAHA AHMAR Undertaking MUNEEB AHMER Girls SL I
ISRA IMRAN Selected IMRAN ALI Girls SL I
BARERAH KULSOOM KHAN Undertaking MUHAMMAD BILAL KHAN Girls SL I
MUHAMMAD HAYYAAN HASAN Undertaking MEHMOOD UL HASAN Girls SL I
ABRISH Selected ARSALAN ALI QURESHI Girls SL I
ABDULLAH JILANI Undertaking SUBHAN RASHID Girls SL I
ZAINAB AKRAM Selected ZEESHAN AKRAM Girls SL I
HAMDA RAHEEL Undertaking RAHEEL AHMAD Girls SL I
SIDRA TUL MUNTAHA Selected MUHAMMAD MEHMOOD UL HAQ Girls SL I
MUHAMMAD Undertaking MUHAMMAD JAMEEL Girls SL I
HARRIS AHMED Selected SHAMROZ AHMED AWAN Girls SL I
YASHFA TAUQEER Selected TAUQEER JABBAR Girls SL I
AYESHA SABEEN Undertaking SHAHZAD HABEEB Girls SL I
ZARNISH KHAN Selected ATIF NAWAZ KHAN Girls SL I
MUHAMMAD AHMED KHAN Undertaking WAQAR AHMED KHAN Girls SL I
AZKA LAGHARI BLOCH Undertaking IMTIAZ ALI LAGHARI Girls SL I
MUHAMMAD AAZMEER SHAHID Selected MUHAMMAD SHAHID JASIM KHAN Girls SL I
MUHAMMAD TAHA Selected SHEHERYAR OMER Girls SL I
MARYAM REHAB Selected NAVEED KHAN Girls SL I
MUHAMMAD AHMED SHEIKH Selected YASIR AHMED SHEIKH Girls SL I
HOORAIN SAEED Undertaking ABU SAEED KHAN Girls SL I
SYED HAMZA SULTAN Selected SYED FAROOQ HUSSAINI Girls SL I
ABRISH FATIMA Selected FARRUKH AHMED Girls SL I
MUHAMMAD AHMED Selected WASEEM ASHRAF Girls SL I
MUHAMMAD AHMED ULLAH SIDDIQUI Selected MUHAMMAD KAMRAN SIDDIQUI Girls SL I
MUHAMMAD AHMED SHEIKH Selected FARHAN UDDIN Girls SL I
RUMAISA ZAFAR Undertaking ZAFAR SHARIF Girls SL I
HUZAIFA SHARIF Undertaking ZAFAR SHARIF Girls SL I
SYEDA AIZA NAZ Selected SYED NAVEED ALI Girls SL I
RYYAN ALI Undertaking ALI RAZA ARSHAD Girls SL I
MUHAMMAD DAWOOD HUSSAIN SIDDIQUI Selected RAHAT HUSSAIN SIDDIQI Girls SL I
MUHAMMAD ARHAM KHAN Undertaking SHAHBAZ KHAN Girls SL I
HIBA ASHFAQ Selected MUHAMMAD ASHFAQ (LATE) Girls SL II
UMAIR AHMED SIDDIQUI Selected SHARIQ AHMED IDDIQUI Girls SL II
HARMAIN Undertaking YOUSUF KHALIL QURESHI Girls SL II
HASSAN BIN SAEED KHAN Selected ABU SAEED KHAN Girls SL II
HADIYA NOMAN Selected NOMAN HAMEED Girls SL II
HUMAIS SALMAN Selected SALMAN HAMEED Girls SL II
RAHIM FARHAN Selected FARHAN HAMEED Girls SL II
MUHAMMAD ISMAIL Selected AHMED Girls SL II
SAFIYAH BINTE SAAD Undertaking SAAD BIN SAEED Girls V
RUMAISA SAKHI Selected JUNAID SAKHI Girls V
ALEENA SAKHI Undertaking JUNAID SAKHI Girls VI
RUWAIDA Undertaking MUHAMMAD HAMMAD ANWAR SIDDIQUI Girls VII
MUHAMMAD HASHIR MALIK Selected NIZAM UDDIN Girls III
MUHAMMAD ARHAM Selected MUHAMMAD ZAHID Girls III
SYED KHIZAR HUSSAIN SHAH Selected SHABBIR HUSSAIN SHAH Girls III
MUHAMMAD SUBHAN Selected AZEEM Girls III
MUHAMMAD ARHAM Selected NADEEM SHEHZAD AHMED BHATTI Girls III
ABDUL WASAY Selected MUHAMMAD SHAKEEL KHAN Girls III
MUHAMMAD ARHAM KHAN Selected MUHAMMAD KAWISH HUSSAIN KHAN Girls SL I
SHEROZ AHMED Selected SHAKEEL AHMED Girls SL I
SHAHAN Selected SHOIAB AHMED Girls SL I
SYED MUHAMMAD HASSAN BIN RIZWAN Selected SYED RIWAN ZAFAR Girls SL II
ANABIA UMAIR Selected UMAIR KHALID Girls SL II
MUHAMMAD ABDUL RAHMAN Selected MUHAMMAD ASIF KHAN Girls SL II
DUA FAROOQ Selected MUHAMMAD FAROOQ Girls SL II
SARAH ALI Selected MUHAMMAD ALI Girls V

Note: We regret to those students whose names are not in the list.


Boys Campus Test Result

Candidate Name Admission Status Father’s Name Campus Class
MUHAMMAD OMER Shortlist MUHAMMAD SHAHID Boys O LEVEL I
SYED ABDULLAH SALMAN Shortlist SYED AHMER SALMAN Boys O LEVEL I
MUHAMMAD NEHAL Shortlist FARHAN Boys VII
HARIS KASHIIF Shortlist MUHAMMAD KASHIF Boys V
MUHAMMAD SHAH MIR Shortlist MUHAMMAD SHAHID Boys VII
SYED MUHAMMAD ASMER ZEESHAN Shortlist SYED MUHAMMAD ZEESHAN QAMAR Boys VI
TALAL SHAHID Shortlist MUHAMMAD SHAHID Boys VI
SYED UZAIR ZAHID Selected SYED ZAHID NASEER Boys O LEVEL I
AHTISHAM MURTAZA Selected GHULAM MURTAZA Boys VI
MOHSIN MURTAZA Selected GHULAM MURTAZA Boys V
AHSAN MURTAZA Selected GHULAM MURTAZA Boys IV
WAQAS AHMED Selected IMTIAZ ALI LAGHARI Boys VI
ANEES AHMED Selected IMTIAZ ALI LAGH Boys IV
MUHAMMAD BIN ABDULLAH QURESHI Selected ABDULLAH QURESHI Boys VII
AHMED BIN ABDULLAH QURESHI Selected ABDULLAH QURESHI Boys IV
MUHAMMAD AREEB ALVI Selected AKHTAR JAMEEL ALI Boys VII
ARIB IRFAN Selected IRFAN MEHMOOD Boys VIII
TEHAM IRFAN Selected IRFAN MEHMOOD Boys O LEVEL II
MUHAMMAD AHSAN Selected MUNAWAR KHAN Boys V
MUHAMMAD MOIZ KHAN Selected MUSHTAQ AHMED KHAN Boys VI
HUSNAIN Selected MUHAMMAD AMIR Boys V
MUHAMMAD HUZAIFA RAHMAN Selected ATIQ UR RAHMAN KHAN Boys Hifz III

Note: We regret to those students whose names are not in the list.