INFO@HIRAFOUNDATION.COM +92 21-35040933 / 35123221 / 35123007

Girls Campus Admissions Result

SNO CANDIDATE NAME ADMISSION STATUS FATHER’S NAME CAMPUS CLASS
1 MUHAMMAD ISHAQ SHEIKH Selected MUHAMMAD DANISH SHEIKH Girls JM
2 AIMAN MIRZA Selected MIRZA JAHANGIR Girls JM
3 ZAINAB ZULQARNAIN Selected ZULQARNAIN MEMON Girls JM
4 MUHAMMAD GHASIF Selected AMJAD MUSSARRAT Girls JM
5 MEERUB IQBAL Selected MUHAMMAD IQBAL Girls JM
6 MUHAMMAD MAHAD SOORI Selected SHIRAZ BARI SOORI Girls JM
7 MUHAMMAD UMAR GHAURI Selected MUHAMMAD BILAL GHAURI Girls JM
8 MUHAMMAD HASSAN ANSARI Selected MUHAMMAD RIZWAN Girls JM
9 HANIYA ATEEB Selected ATEEB ALI Girls JM
10 HIRA WAQAS Selected WAQAS ALI DOGAR Girls JM
11 IFRAH BINT E AFZAL Selected AFZAL AHMED KHAN Girls JM
12 ABDUL HADI SHAIKH Selected UBAIR DDIN SHAIKH Girls JM
13 AJIA Selected JAWWAD RASHEED Girls JM
14 UMME HANI Selected ZOHAIB ASGHAR Girls JM
15 YUSHA Selected IRFAN Girls JM
16 UMME HABIBA Selected MUHAMMAD MATEEN KHAN Girls JM
17 HOORAIN Selected MUHAMMAD KASHIF Girls JM
18 MUHAMMAD HADI QURESHI Selected MUHAMMAD HARIS QURESHI Girls JM
19 MARYAM IMRAN Selected IMRAN RASHEED Girls JM
20 JUBAIR ALI SHAH Selected ABDUL MATEEN Girls JM
21 ZAINAB OWAIS Selected OWAIS SALEEM Girls JM
22 ARVA IQBAL Selected OSAMA BIN AMJAD Girls JM
23 AYESHA TARIQ Selected TARIQ AZIZ Girls JM
24 USAIM Selected MUHAMMAD MANSOOR Girls JM
25 SHEIKH MUHAMMAD ALI Selected MUHAMMAD TAHSEEN Girls JM
26 MUHAMMAD MAHD Selected FAYZAN ABDUL RASHEED Girls JM
27 RAYAN AHMED CHODARI Selected MUHAMMAD YASMEEN Girls JM
28 RAYYAN Selected TARIQ Girls JM
29 AYESHA ALI Selected ZEESHAN ALI KHAN Girls SL I
30 MUHAMMAD ARHAM KHAN Selected ADEEL KHAN Girls SL I
31 ABU BAKAR SHAH Conditional Admission ABDULLAH SHAH Girls SL I
32 SYED MUHAMMAD HUNAIN RAHEEL Selected SYED MUHAMMAD RAHEEL HASHIM Girls SL I
33 AARIB UMER Selected MUHAMMAD UMER FAROOQ Girls SL I
34 UMMUL WARA Selected MUHAMMAD UMER Girls SL I
35 MUHAMMAD UKASHA Selected MUHAMMAD SAJID Girls SL I
36 MUHAMMAD SUBHAN KHAN Selected HASHIM KHAN Girls SL I
37 MUHAMMAD AMMAD Conditional Admission SADAQAT ALI Girls SL I
38 ROOMAN KHAN Selected IMRAN KHAN Girls SL I
39 ABDUR REHMAN Selected ASAD ISHAQ Girls SL I
40 MUHAMMAD RAFFI UD DIN Selected SHAMS-UL-ANAM Girls SL I
41 AMNA SIDDIQAH Selected MUHAMMAD FARHAN MASHKOOR Girls SL I
42 SABRIYAH SHEROZ Selected SHEROZ ALI Girls SL I
43 AAMNA SIDDIQUI Conditional Admission UZAIR AHMD SIDDIQUI Girls SL I
44 PAREESHA ADNAN KHAN Selected ADNAN RASHEED Girls SL I
45 MUHAMMAD ZAYAN Selected ZOHAIB ALI Girls SL I
46 MUHAMMAD HAMDAN Selected MUHAMMAD ABID RAFIQUE Girls SL I
47 HASNAIN AHMED Selected IQBAL AHMED Girls SL I
48 MUHAMMAD MEEKYL HAIDER Selected MUHAMMAD SHAMAIL HAIDER Girls SL I
49 MUHAMMAD ASHIR AHMED Selected TARIQ AZIZ Girls SL I
50 SARAH BINT E SADDAM Selected MUHAMMAD SADAM ZAHOOR Girls SL I
51 URWA WAQAS Selected MUHAMMAD WAQAS SIDDIQUI Girls SL I
52 FATIMAH BINTE ROHAN Selected ROHAAN PERVEZ Girls SL I
53 SYED TALHA AHMED Selected SYED WAQAR AHMED Girls SL I
54 ZIMAL Conditional Admission ABDUL HAKEEM Girls SL II
55 SARA HARIS DOGAR Selected HARIS ALI DOGAR Girls SL II
56 HOORAIN KHAN Selected JAHANGIR AHMED Girls SL II
57 MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM Conditional Admission MUHAMMAD SHAKEEL Girls SL II
58 MUHMMAD MAAZ Conditional Admission JAMAL Girls SL II
59 ZULKIFL HASAN KHAN Selected HASAN USMAN KHAN Girls SL II
60 ZURAIZ MANSOORI Selected MUHAMMAD ASIF PERVAIZ MANSOORI Girls SL II
61 ZASHE MANSOORI Selected MUHAMMAD ASIF PERVAIZ MANSOORI Girls SL II
62 MUSTAFA AHMED SHAIKH Selected NASEER AHMED SHAIKH Girls SL II
63 ALI GHAZWAN AHMED Selected SALMAN AHMED Girls SL II
64 SYED SARIM HUSSAIN Selected SYED WAQAR HUSSAI Girls SL II
65 TAYYABA KAMRAN Selected KAMRAN KHAN Girls SL II
66 ABDUL HADI Selected NOMAN SAMI KHAN Girls SL II
67 ABDUR REHMAN Selected NOMAN SAMI KHAN Girls SL II
68 QURATTULLAIN KHAN Selected TAIMOOR YOUNAS Girls SL II
69 AYESHA Selected ADNAN Girls SL II
70 MUHAMMAD ALI Selected ABID ALI Girls SL II
71 ABDUL BASIT Selected SHER UR REHMAN Girls I
72 KHADIJA WAQAS Selected MUHAMMAD WAQAS Girls I
73 MUHAMMAD HAMID Selected SADAQAT ALI Girls I
74 ALI ZUNAIB KHAN Selected IMRAN KHAN Girls I
75 HAFSA SYEDA SHAH Conditional Admission SYED UMAIR QADRI Girls I
76 ESHAAL KHAN Selected JAHANGIR AHMED Girls I
77 ZAID MUSTAFA Selected SAIF ULLAH Girls I
78 MIRZA MUHAMMAD HUZAIFA Selected MIRZA JAHANGIR Girls I
79 MUHAMMAD MUTAHIR SOORI Selected SHIRAZ BARI SOORI Girls I
80 ASNIYAH TALHA Selected MUHAMMAD TALHA Girls I
81 MUHAMMAD WAAYL HAIDER Selected MUHAMMAD SHAMAIL HAIDER Girls I
82 ALEENA Selected SYED IMRAN SHAH Girls I
83 FATIMA KHAN Selected MUHAMMAD AKRAM Girls I
84 DUA RAZA Selected RAZA KHAN Girls I
85 AAZIA AMIR Selected AMIR SALEEM Girls I
86 HANIYA NOMAN Selected NOMAN SAMI KHAN Girls I
87 ABDUL HADI Selected FAYZAN ABDUL RASHEED Girls I
88 NIMRA SHAKEEL Selected MUHAMMAD SHAKEEL Girls II
89 ABRAISH FURQAN Selected FURQAN AHMED Girls II
90 MARYAM Selected MUHAMMAD MURSALEEN Girls II
91 MOHAMMAD UMAR Selected ABID ALI Girls II
92 MUHAMMAD IBAD UR REHMAN KASHIF Selected MUHAMMAD KASHIF Boys Hifz III
93 SYED MUHAMMAD UMAR Selected FAHAD IQBAL Boys Hifz III
94 ANABIA SHAHID Selected SHAHID ALI Girls III
95 ESHAAL AYAZ Selected MOHAMMAD AYAZ KHAN Girls III
96 ROHAAN SOHAIL Selected BABAR SOHAIL Girls III
97 MUHAMMAD AAYAN KHAN Selected AMIR SALEEM Girls III
98 ABSAR SOHAIL Selected BABAR SOHAIL Boys V
99 MUHAMMAD SUDAIS Selected TARIQ SAEED Boys V
100 AYESHA SHAMS Selected SHAMS-UL-ANAM Girls V
101 MOEL AMNA Selected MUHAMMAD SHAMAIL HAIDER Girls V
102 MOHAMMAD SHEES Selected MUHAMMAD TALHA Boys VI
103 MUHMMAD UMAR KHAN Selected AMIR SALEEM Boys VI
104 AREEBA Conditional Admission MUSHTAQ AHMED Girls VI
105 SHEZA NADIR Conditional Admission NADIR SALEEM Girls VI
106 YASHAL RABIA Selected MUHAMMAD SHAMAIL HAIDER Girls VII
107 AQSA Conditional Admission MUSHTAQ AHMED Girls VII
108 UMME KULSOOM Selected JAVED IQBAL Girls VII
109 EMAN SHAFIQ Conditional Admission MUHAMMAD SHAFIQ Girls VII
110 SYED MUHAMMAD IMRAN SHAH Selected SYED ZEESHAN HAIDER SHAH Boys VIII
111 TAHIRA SHAMS Conditional Admission SHAMS-UL-ANAM Girls VIII
112 MAARYA SYEDA SHAH Conditional Admission SYED UMAIR QADRI Girls VIII
113 MUSFERAH Conditional Admission MUHAMMAD KHALID Girls O LEVEL I
114 MARYAM AMIR Conditional Admission AMIR SALEEM Girls O LEVEL I
115 MUHAMMAD SAAD ZAKI Selected TANVEER ZAKI Boys OLEVEL I
116 HOORAIN FATIMA Selected ABDUL RAZZAQ Girls JM
117 MUHAMMAD HASHIR Selected KHURRAM UDDIN Girls JM
118 MUHAMMAD HASSAAN Conditional Admission HAFEEZ AHMED Girls JM
119 MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM ATIF Selected ATIF ALI Girls JM
120 HAREEM KHAN Selected MANSOOR AHMED KHAN Girls JM
121 AEBISHAM Selected ARIF KHAN Girls JM
122 MANNAT FATIMA Selected MUHAMMAD SOHAIL KHAN Girls JM
123 MARYAM ALAM SIDDIQUI Selected MUHAMMAD OVAIS Girls JM
124 SYED MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM TERMIZI Conditional Admission SYED MUNIR HUSSAIN TIRMIZI Girls JM
125 MUHAMMAD ESSA Selected ABDUL SATTAR Girls JM
126 MUHAMMAD ALI AHMED SIDDIQUI Selected SALMAN AHMED SIDDIQUI Girls JM
127 MUHAMMAD ABU BAKAR Selected MALIK MUHAMMAD ASIF (LATE) Girls JM
128 AYESHA Selected MUHAMMAD HANIF Girls JM
129 MUHAMMAD ABDAAN KHAN Selected MUHAMMAD YOUSUF Girls JM
130 MUHAMMAD AZLAN KHAN Selected FAISAL KHAN Girls JM
131 MUHAMMAD RIZWAN Selected RIAZ ALI Girls JM
132 OVAIS KHAN Selected NAVEED KHAN Girls JM
133 TAYYABA WASEEM Selected WASEEM AKHTER Girls JM
134 MUHAMMAD TAHA MUHRIZ Selected MUHAMMAD MUSADDIQUE Girls JM
135 MUHAMMAD AMIN Selected REHAN MUDASSIR Girls SL I
136 FARWA HUSSAIN Selected NASIR HUSSAIN Girls SL I
137 AYESHA ZAHID Conditional Admission MUHAMMAD ZAHID Girls SL I
138 MAHNOOR ADIL Selected ADIL NOOR Girls SL I
139 SYED MUHAMMAD AHMED Selected SYED SHAHRYAR Girls SL I
140 AROSHA KHAN Selected AFTAB AHMED Girls SL I
141 SYEDA WAREESHA FARHAN Conditional Admission SYED FARHAN HASSAN Girls SL I
142 SYEDA AYESHA FARHAN Conditional Admission SYED FARHAN HASSAN Girls SL I
143 MUHAMMAD ZAID Selected ABDUL REHMAN Girls SL I
144 MEHVEEN MUDASSIR Conditional Admission MUHAMMAD MUDASSIR Girls SL I
145 MUHAMMAD KHAN Selected ARSHAD ALI Girls SL I
146 AYESHA SHARIF Selected ARSALAN SHARIF Girls SL I
147 NABIHA NOMAN Selected NOMAN SALEEM Girls SL I
148 KHUNSHA FATIMA Selected ABDUL KHALIQ Girls SL I
149 SAHAL KHAN Conditional Admission KAMRAN KHAN Girls SL I
150 AAZEEN Conditional Admission MOHSIN ALI Girls SL I
151 MUHAMMAD WAJDAN Selected NAUSHAD ALAM Girls SL I
152 MUHAMMAD ZAIN UL HASAN Conditional Admission MEHMOOD UL HASAN Girls SL I
153 MUHAMMAD HARAM HAQANI Selected UBAID HANIF Girls SL I
154 MUHAMMAD SHAYAN AWAN Selected MUHAMMAD SHAHZAD AWAN Girls SL I
155 SHAHREEN SIDDIQUI Selected MUHAMMAD HASSAN SIDDIQUI Girls SL I
156 ZAINAB AAMIR Selected AAMIR HABIB Girls SL II
157 MUHAMMAD HAMZA Conditional Admission KIFFAYATULLAH Girls SL II
158 MUHAMMAD HUNAIN SHABBIR Conditional Admission MUHAMMAD SHABBIR HUSSAIN Girls SL II
159 MANAL FATIMA Selected MUHAMMAD SOHAIL KHAN Girls SL II
160 ABIRAH FATIMA Conditional Admission UMAIR FAZAL Girls SL II
161 AYESHA Selected MUHAMMAD ZEHRAN Girls SL II
162 ANAYA ASIM Selected ASIM RASOOL Girls SL II
163 HUDAIBIA NIZAMI Selected MUHAMMAD UBAID KHAN NIZAMI Girls SL II
164 ZAINAB Selected MOHSIN AHMED Girls SL II
165 MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN Selected KAMRAN WAKEEL Girls I
166 MUHAMMAD HADI Conditional Admission KHURRAM UDDIN Girls I
167 MUHAMMAD SAIM Selected MUHAMMAD ARIF Girls I
168 SAFIA AHMED KHAN Selected MOHSIN AHMED KHAN Girls I
169 HUMAIRA NAEEM Selected MUHAMMAD NAEEM Girls I
170 MUHAMMAD SHAFAY Conditional Admission SHAHID IQBAL Girls I
171 MUHAMMAD UMAR USMAN Selected MUHAMMAD KAMRAN Girls I
172 BASHAIR ZAHID Conditional Admission ZAHID ALI KHAN Girls II
173 MUHAMMAD UMER Selected NOMAN SALEEM Girls II
174 MANAHIL NAUSHAD Conditional Admission NAUSHAD ALAM Girls II
175 MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN AHMED Selected MOHSIN AHMED Girls II
176 ANABIA FAHAD Conditional Admission FAHAD SALEEM Girls Hifz III
177 MUHAMMAD HAMMAD Conditional Admission MUHAMMAD NAEEM Girls III
178 MUHAMMAD MOAVIZ Selected AAMIR HABIB Girls III
179 RUFAIDA RAHEEL Conditional Admission RAHEEL MAHMOOD Girls III
180 MALAIKA KHAN Conditional Admission MANSOOR AHMED KHAN Girls Hifz III
181 FARIHA NOMAN Conditional Admission NOMAN SALEEM Girls Hifz III
182 ABDULLAH FAISAL Conditional Admission FAISAL HAMEED Girls III
183 MARIUM AYUB Selected MUHAMMAD AYUB Girls IV
184 ZIMAL ZEHRA Selected MUHAMMAD SABIR Girls IV
185 MUHAMMAD USMAN Selected NOMAN SALEEM Boys IV
186 AYESHA Conditional Admission MUHAMMAD ARIF Girls IV
187 MANAHIL Conditional Admission ABDUL REHMAN Girls IV
188 MAHNOOR KHAN Conditional Admission MANSOOR AHMED KHAN Girls IV
189 ABDUL RAFAY Selected MUHAMMAD YOUNUS Boys IV
190 HANI NOMAN Selected NOMAN SAEED Girls O LEVEL I
191 AYESHA RAZZAQ Conditional Admission ABDUL RAZZAQ Girls O LEVEL I
192 AMMAR AHMED SIDDIQUI Conditional Admission SHARIQ MAQSOOD Girls SL I
193 AYESHA Selected AHSAN SHAKEEL Girls JM
194 HIRA ANJUM Selected MUHAMMAD ASAD SHAKEEL Girls JM
195 ZUNAIRA Conditional Admission MUHAMMAD NAVEED Girls SL I
196 MOMINA Conditional Admission MUHAMMAD NAVEED Girls IV
197 ABU BAKAR Conditional Admission MUHAMMAD NAVEED Girls SL II
198 MUHAMMAD RAYYAN KHAN Selected FAISAL KHAN Boys VI
199 USMAN KHAN Selected FAHEEM ARSHAD KHAN Boys IV
100 MUHAMMAD SHAH WEER SIDDIQUI Selected AIJAZ AHMED SIDDIQUI Boys VI
101 MUHAMMAD USMAN Selected KASHIF HABIB Girls I
102 AHSAN TANSEER Selected MUHAMMAD TANSEER Girls JM
103 BILAL OMER ALVI Conditional Admission MUHAMMAD OMER ALVI Girls SL I
104 MUHAMMAD ROHAAN KHAN Selected MUHAMMAD YASIR KHAN Girls JM
105 ABDUL WASE Selected JIBRAN AHMED Girls SL I
106 ROMAAN KHAN Conditional Admission FAISAL KHAN Girls III
107 HAMDA Conditional Admission FAHEEM ARSHAD KHAN Girls V
108 ABDUL HANNAN UDDN Conditional Admission RAZI UDDIN Girls II
109 HANIA Selected RAZI UDDIN Girls SL II
110 ROZA KHAN Selected KHAN ZADA Girls VI
111 HAYA KHAN Conditional Admission KHAN ZADA Girls VIII
112 FALAK NAZ Selected AIJAZ AHMED SIDDIQUI Girls VIII
113 SAJJAL Conditional Admission AIJAZ AHMED SIDDIQUI Girls I
114 MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN AHMED Selected TAUHEED AHMED Girls JM
115 AMINA WAQAS Conditional Admission WAQAS ALI KHAN Girls V
116 SHIFA FATIMA Selected MUHAMMAD SHEHZAD Girls SL II
117 MUHAMMAD SAIM Selected MUHAMMAD SHEHZAD Boys IV
118 MUHAMMAD TAYYAB Selected AHMED JAWAD Girls SL I
119 SYED MUHAMMAD SHAFAY JAFRI Selected SYED MUHAMMAD NASIR JAFARI Girls JM
120 MUHAMMAD ZARYAB Selected GHULAM MUHAMMAD Girls II
121 HAMZA ALI KHAN Selected ALI RAZA KHAN Boys IV
122 MUHAMMAD SHAH KHAN Selected MUQEEM SHAH KHAN Girls JM
123 MUHAMMAD SARIM Selected MUHAMMAD SHOAIB Girls JM
124 AYESHA Selected MUHAMMAD SAJJAD HUSSAIN Girls II
125 TOOBA Conditional Admission MUHAMMAD SAJJAD HUSSAIN Girls I
126 MARYAM Selected MUHAMMAD SAJJAD HUSSAIN Girls JM
127 HAMNA ALI Selected ALI RAZA KHAN Girls III
128 MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM Selected MUHAMMAD HARIS HAMEED Girls JM
129 HANZALAH AMIN Selected MUHAMMAD AMIN Girls I
130 HAFSA AMIN Selected MUHAMMAD AMIN Girls JM
131 RAO MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM Selected HAFIZ RAO FAHEEM AHMED Girls JM
132 ADAN FATIMA Selected MUHAMMAD SHAHZAD Girls II
133 ARHAM TAUQEER Selected TAUQEER AHMED KHAN Girls JM
134 ABDUL AHAD Selected FAIZAN AHMED Girls JM
135 ABDULLAH AHMED Selected WAQAS AHMED Girls JM
136 BAREERAH Conditional Admission MUHAMMAD AHSAN Girls SL I
137 FATIMA MUZAFFAR Selected MUZAFFAR HASAN Girls II
138 HOORAIN Conditional Admission FARRUKH GUL KHAN Girls SL I
139 MUHAMMAD AMMAR Selected FAHAD MAZHAR Girls JM
140 ZOYA KHAN Selected FARRUKH GUL KHAN Girls I
141 ZAREEN KHAN Selected FARRUKH GUL KHAN Girls IV
142 NAMEERA Selected IMRAN RASOOL Girls III
143 HAFSA BILAL Conditional Admission BILAL BIN SHAHID Girls I
144 HAIDER BILAL Conditional Admission BILAL BIN SHAHID Girls SL I
145 HARMAIN Selected YOUSUF KHALIL QURESHI Girls I
146 MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM Selected YOUSUF KHALIL QURESHI Girls II
146 AREEB JUNAID SIDDIQUI Conditional Admission JUNAID ANWAR Girls JM
147 HOORAIN FATIMA Selected JAHANZAIB ASLAM Girls JM
148 KHADIJA KASHIF Selected KASHIF AHMED Girls JM
149 KISWA Selected NAQASH SAEED Girls JM
150 MEERUB Selected RAMEEZ AHMED Girls JM
151 MUHAMMAD Conditional Admission MUJEEB UR REHMAN Girls JM
152 MUHAMMAD ABU BAKAR QURESHI Conditional Admission ZUBAIR QURESHI Girls JM
153 MUHAMMAD MUSTAFA Selected RASHID SHAHID Girls JM
154 MUHAMMAD SULAIMAN SELOD Selected ISMAIL ZAHID SELOD Girls JM
155 MUNTAQIM AHMED Selected GHULAM SABIR Girls JM
156 SYED MUHAMMAD HUZAIFA AHMED Selected SYED SARFARAZ AHMED Girls JM
157 ZAINAB FAIZAN Conditional Admission FAIZAN KHALID Girls JM
158 ABDUL AHAD Selected KHALID MAQBOOL Girls SL I
159 ABDULLAH Selected MUNAWAR ALI Girls SL I
160 ARWA Selected MUHAMMAD FURQAN Girls SL I
161 KHADIJA ZEHRA Selected KASHIF JAWED Girls SL I
162 MUHAMMAD AALIYAN SHAIKH Selected KHALIQ SHAIKH Girls SL I
163 MUHAMMAD AHMED Selected MUSHTAQ AHMED KHAN Girls SL I
164 MUHAMMAD ALMEER Conditional Admission MUHAMMAD RAFAY Girls SL I
165 MUHAMMAD MANZOOR Selected FAROOQ AHMED Girls SL I
166 MUHAMMAD SHAFIN Selected NOMAN HAMEED Girls SL I
167 MUHAMMAD SHAYAN Selected SHAHID ALI Girls SL I
168 MUHAMMAD TAHA Selected MUHAMMAD NASIR Girls SL I
169 RAYYAN NAVEED Selected MUHAMMAD NAVEED Girls SL I
170 MUHAMMAD RAHIM BAIG Selected REHMAN BAIG Girls SL II
171 ABDAAL AHMED HAN Selected SALMAN AHMED KHAN Girls I
172 ABDUL QADIR QURESHI Selected ZUBAIR QURESHI Girls I
173 BAREERAH FAREED AHMED Selected FAREED AHMED KHAN Girls I
174 HIBA KHAN Selected AFTAB AHMED Girls I
175 MUHAMMAD ABDULLAH ALAM Selected ZEESHAN ALAM Girls I
176 MUHAMMAD SHAHZAIN KHAN Selected SHAHRUKH BIN RASHEED Girls I
177 MUHAMMAD SUFIAN Selected WAJID ALI Girls I
178 SHURAIM SHAHZAD BIZANJO Selected SHAHZAD GUL BIZANJO Girls I
179 TARIM AHMED Selected AHMER MANSOOR Girls I
180 AAMNA ALAM Selected ZEESHAN ALAM Girls II
181 ABRISH Selected AMIR ALI QURESHI (LATE) Girls II
182 FATIMA FAIZAN Selected FAIZAN KHALID Girls II
183 ILSA ZAHID SIDDIQUI Selected MUHAMMAD ZAHID SIDDIQUI Girls II
184 LUBABA Conditional Admission AFTAB AHMED Girls II
185 MALIHA Conditional Admission MOHAMMAD RIZWAN Girls II
186 MIRZA MUHAMMAD USMAN BAIG Selected MIRZA NASIR BAIG Girls II
187 MUHAMMAD UMAR Selected MUJEEB UR REHMAN Girls II
188 WANIA Selected AMIR ALI QURESHI (LATE) Girls III
189 AROSH FAHAD Conditional Admission MUHAMMAD FAHAD KHALID Girls Hifz III Hifz
190 HALEEMA NOOR Conditional Admission SYED SARFARAZ AHMED Girls Hifz III Hifz
191 HUZAIFA FAHAD Selected FAHAD NAZAR Boys Hifz III Hifz
192 MEERAB MALIK Conditional Admission M KARIM UD DIN Girls Hifz III Hifz
193 MUHAMMAD HASNAIN Selected MUHAMMAD SOHAIL JAMEEL Boys Hifz III Hifz
194 MANHA Conditional Admission WAJID ALI Girls IV
195 NOOR FATIMA Conditional Admission AMIR ALI QURESHI (LATE) Girls IV
196 OKASHA Conditional Admission MOHAMMAD RIZWAN Girls IV
197 BAREERAH ZIA Conditional Admission MUHAMMAD ZIA Girls V
198 MUHAMMAD ABBAS KHAWAR Selected MUHAMMAD KHAWAR Boys V
199 SHOAIB SHAHZAD BIZANJO Selected SHAHZAD GUL BIZANJO Boys V
200 MUHAMMAD AYAN KHAN Selected MUHAMMAD IJAZ KHAN Boys VII
201 MUHAMMAD USMAN Selected MUHAMMAD NOMAN ARSHAD Boys VII
202 SAWERA IKRAM Conditional Admission IKRAM ULLAH Girls VII
203 ZOYA KHAWAR Selected MUHAMMAD KHAWAR Girls VII
204 RABIA ILYAS Conditional Admission MUHAMMAD ILYAS Girls VIII
205 ABDUL REHMAN Selected MUHAMMAD AKBAR Boys O LEVEL I
206 HANIYA NASIR Conditional Admission MIRZA NASIR BAIG Girls O LEVEL I
207 MAAZ KHURRAM Selected HAFIZ MUHAMMAD KHURRAM Boys O LEVEL I
208 MOMINA KHAWAR Selected MUHAMMAD KHAWAR Girls O LEVEL III
209 MUHAMMAD AHMED HASAN Selected MUHAMMAD YOUNUS Girls I
210 ESHAAL AHMED Selected AYAZ AHMED Girls I
211 MUHAMMAD AWAIS AHMED Selected AHMAD YAR Girls I
212 HAMDAN HASSAN Selected USAMA HASSAN Girls I
213 ABRISH SAUD SHAH Selected SAUD QAMAR SHAH Girls I
214 NAHYAN Selected MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN Girls I
215 MUHAMMAD KHUBAIB KHAN Selected KASHIF KHAN Girls I
216 HANIYA FATIMA Selected MUHAMMAD RIZWAN Girls II
217 MIFRAH MUGHAL Selected MIRZA KASHIF BAIG Girls II
218 BARINA SHEHROZ Selected SHEHROZ ALI Girls II
219 SYED MUHAMMAD HASSAAN Selected MUHAMMAD KASHIF Girls II
220 ESHAAL Selected NAVEED IRSHAD Girls II
221 AYESHA Selected MUHAMMAD RIZWAN Girls II
222 ABDUL AHAD HASAN Selected MINHAJ UL HASAN Girls II
223 MANAL RANA Selected RANA SALMAN AMJAD Girls II
224 MARIA YOUSUF Selected MUHAMMAD YOUSUF Girls Hifz III
225 MUHAMMAD SHAHEER SALMAN Selected SALMAN ZUBAIR Boys IV
226 ARFAH SOHAIL Selected SOHAIL ZAHEER AHMED Girls IV
227 MINAHIL SHERAZ Selected MUHAMMAD SHERAZ AWAN Girls JM
228 MUHAMMAD MUAZ Selected MUHAMMAD UMAR Girls JM
229 KHAWLA IBRAHIM Selected MUHAMMAD MUSTAJAB IBRAHIM Girls JM
230 HASAN JUNAID Selected JUNAID IRSHAD Girls JM
231 RAED Selected RAHIM BAKHSH Girls JM
232 MAHROSH KHAN Selected KASHIF KHAN Girls JM
233 MAHD HASAN Selected MINHAJ UL HASAN Girls JM
234 MUHAMMAD QASIM SHAH Conditional Admission DILDAR SHAH YOUSUF Girls SL I
235 YUMNA SOHAIL Selected SOHAIL,AHMED Girls SL I
236 MUSFERAH Selected ABDUR REHMAN Girls SL I
237 HORIYA FATIMA Selected MUHAMMAD RIZWAN Girls SL I
238 FATIMA Selected ADNAN MUHAMMAD Girls SL I
239 MIRZA ZUHAIR BAIG Selected MIRZA KASHIF BAIG Girls SL I
240 ABDUL HADI Conditional Admission TOUFIQUE AHMED Girls SL I
241 ABDUL AHAD Selected MUHAMMAD FAHAD KHALID Girls SL I
242 ABDULLAH KHAN Selected AIJAZ Girls SL I
243 MUHAMMAD ESSA SIDDIQUEE Selected MUHAMMAD JUNAID SIDDIQUEE Girls SL I
244 UBAIDULLAH Conditional Admission ABDUL AZIZ Girls SL I
245 MUHAMMAD YAHYA SIKENDER Selected AHMED FARAZ Girls SL I
246 ABRISH Selected AKHTAR Girls SL I
247 ABDUL WAHHAB SHAH Conditional Admission DILDAR SHAH YOUSUF Girls SL II
248 SYEDA SUKAYNA WAQAS Selected SYED MUHAMMAD WAQAS Girls SL II
249 MARYAM WAQAR Selected MUHAMMAD WAQAR RAFIQ Girls SL II
250 FARISHTAY ATIQ Selected ATIQ UR REHMAN Girls SL II
251 SHAHZAIN Selected NAVEED IRSHAD Girls SL II
252 ZARYAB Selected RAHIM BAKHSH Girls SL II
253 FATIMA KASHIF Conditional Admission KASHIF IBRAHIM Girls SL II
254 ABDUL AHAD LODHI Conditional Admission ABDUL ALEEM Girls SL II
255 HURAIMA FATIMA Selected MUHAMMAD RIZWAN Girls V
256 AMNA AQIL Conditional Admission MUHAMMAD AQIL Girls V
257 ABEERA WAQAS Selected MUHAMMAD WAQAS Girls V
258 SYED AREESH ALI Selected ZEESHAN LIAQUAT Boys VII
259 AYESHA ASHRAF Selected MUHAMMAD ASHRAF Girls VII
260 MUHAMMAD USMAN HASAN Selected MUHAMMAD YOUNUS Boys VIII
261 ADEEN FAISAL RAIS Selected SYED RAFIQUL HASAN FAISAL Girls VIII
262 ABDUR REHMAN Selected TARIQ ZAKI Boys VIII
263 ARWA SALMAN Selected SALMAN ZUBAIR Girls VIII
264 IZMA SALMAN Selected SALMAN ZUBAIR Girls VIII
265 AAFIA Selected MUHAMMAD IRFAN Girls VII
266 AAIMAN Selected MUHAMMAD UMAR Girls SL II
267 ABDUL HAZIQ MINHAJ Conditional Admission MUZAMMIL MINHAJ Girls II
268 ABDUL RAFAY MALIK Selected MALIK ADNAN HUSSAIN Girls JM
269 ABDUL RAQEEB KHAN Selected ABDUL RASHID KHAN Boys VII
270 ABDULLAH ANSARI Conditional Admission MUHAMMAD RAFAY ANSARI Girls SL II
271 ABDULLAH KHAN Selected REHAN AHMED KHAN Boys Hifz III
272 ABDULLAH MINHAJ Selected MUZAMMIL MINHAJ Girls SL II
273 ABDUR RAFAY Selected PERVEZ AAMIR Girls II
274 ADINA KHAN Conditional Admission ABDUL RASHID KHAN Girls IV
275 AEYSHA FAISAL Selected MUHMMAD FAISAL Girls SL I
276 ALISHBA MAHMOOD Conditional Admission QAZI MAHMOOD AHMED ANSARI Girls II
277 ANAYA FAISAL Selected FAISAL HAMEED Girls SL II
278 ANMOL BIBI Selected SYED SHAH SAWAR Girls JM
279 AYESHA Conditional Admission MUHAMMAD UMAR Girls O LEVEL I
280 AYESHA FARHAN Selected FARHAN LIAQUAT Girls I
281 AYESHA SOHAIL Selected SOHAIL AHMED Girls JM
282 BARIRAH KHAN Selected KHALID KHAN Girls JM
283 BSSAM Selected MUHAMMAD TAHIR SHAH Boys O LEVEL I
284 BUSHRA Selected SYED ASLAM SHAH Girls VI
285 ESHAAL Selected MUHAMMAD SHAKEEL KHAN Girls II
286 FARWA TOUFIQUE AHMED Selected TOUFIQUE AHMED Girls V
287 FATIMA KANEEZ AKBAR Selected MUHAMMAD AKBAR Girls VII
288 HAFSA ZEESHAN Selected ZEESHAN JAWED Girls II
289 HAMARA Conditional Admission MUHAMMAD UMAR Girls O LEVEL I
290 HAMDAN Selected HAMEED ULLAH Girls JM
291 HAMDAN BIN JAVED Selected JAVED IQBAL Boys VII
292 HAMNA SAJID Selected MUHAMAMD SAJID Girls V
293 HANIA Conditional Admission MUKHTAR ULLAH Girls Hifz III
294 HANIYA KSHIF Selected KASHIF DANIYAL Girls JM
295 HOORAIN FATIMA Selected MALIK RIZWAN HUSSAIN Girls JM
296 HURREM ZULFIQAR Selected ZULFIQAR ALI Girls SL I
297 INSHAL Selected MUHAMMAD ZAMAN Girls I
298 KHULOOD Conditional Admission MUHAMMAD TAHIR SHAH Girls O LEVEL I
299 MAAZ AHMED Selected ABDUL WAHAB Girls SL I
300 MAHKIAAN Selected MUHAMMAD UMAR Girls SL II
301 MALAHIM NOMAN SHAH Selected MUHAMMAD NOMAN Girls JM
302 MALIK ABDULLAH Selected SHEHERYAR AFZAL Girls SL II
303 MALIK MOOSA Selected SHEHERYAR AFZAL Girls JM
304 MANAHIL Selected MUSAAB BUTLA Girls V
305 MANTASHA SHAHID Selected MUHAMMAD SHAHID Girls II
306 MARIA Selected MUHAMMAD UMAR Girls I
307 MARYAM Selected MUHAMMAD JAMEEL KHAN Girls II
308 MARYAM AHSAN Selected MUHAMMAD AHSAN Girls SL I
309 MISHAL FATIMA Selected JAVED IQBAL Girls II
310 MUHAMMAD Selected INAYAT ULLAH Girls SL II
311 MUHAMMAD ABDULLAH Selected FARHAN SAEED Girls II
312 MUHAMMAD ABDULLAH Selected MUHAMMAD DANISH Girls SL I
313 MUHAMMAD ABDULLAH SIDDIQUI Selected MUHAMMAD KAMRAN SIDDIQUI Girls II
314 MUHAMMAD ABU BAKAR Selected MUHAMMAD MERAJ AHMED Boys VIII
315 MUHAMMAD AHMED Selected MOHSIN ALI Girls JM
316 MUHAMMAD AYAAN ZEESHAN Selected ZEESHAN UL HAQ QURESHI Girls III
317 MUHAMMAD BIN TANVEER Selected TANVEER MUKHTAR Girls SL I
318 MUHAMMAD HAIDER Selected BABER MEHMOOD Girls II
319 MUHAMMAD HAMZA Selected MUHAMMAD FAISAL Girls SL II
320 MUHAMMAD HASHIR MINHAJ Selected MUZAMMIL MINHAJ Boys V
321 MUHAMMAD HASSAAN Selected MUHAMMAD HARIS Boys VI
322 MUHAMMAD HASSAN Conditional Admission MUHAMMAD AKHTAR Girls III
323 MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN KHAN Selected UMER AZEEM KHAN Girls JM
324 MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM Selected MUHAMMAD FAISAL Girls I
325 MUHAMMAD IBSHAM ALI Selected ALI ZAMAN Girls I
326 MUHAMMAD KAIF Selected ABDUL RASHEED ARSHAD Girls II
327 MUHAMMAD KHAN Selected MUHAMMAD NAHEEM KHAN Girls SL I
328 MUHAMMAD MUSTAFA Conditional Admission MUHAMMAD FAISAL Girls II
329 MUHAMMAD SAAD Selected MUHAMMAD JAMEEL KHAN Girls SL I
330 MUHAMMAD SULEMAN ASIM ALLAWALA Selected ASIM NAEEM Girls II
331 MUHAMMAD TAHA Selected MUHAMMAD ABDUL QADEER Boys IV
332 MUHAMMAD TALAL Selected MUHAMMAD ABDUL QADEER Girls II
333 MUHAMMAD UMAR LIAQUAT Selected FARHAN LIAQUAT Girls SL II
334 MUHAMMAD YOUSUF Selected MUKHTAR ULLAH Girls SL II
335 MUHAMMAD ZAYAAN KHAN Conditional Admission HARIS SHAHAB Girls II
336 MUHAMMMAD KHUZAIMA Selected ZEESHAN JAWED Girls SL I
337 MUNZIR DAWAR FAREED Selected YAWAR FAREED Girls JM
338 MUSTAFA AHMED Conditional Admission ZEESHAN AHMED Boys V
339 NIMRA KASHIF Selected MUHAMMAD KASHIF SIDDIQUE Girls III
340 QAZI MUDASSIR AHMED ANSARI Selected QAZI MUNEER AHMED ANSARI Girls JM
341 RAFIA YUMNA Conditional Admission SHARFUDDIN Girls V
342 RAMLA SHAFI Selected SHEIKH SHAFI UDDIN Girls SL II
343 RANA ABDUL WAHAB Selected RANA NADIR ALI Girls JM
344 SHAHEER NOMAN SHAH Selected MUHAMMAD NOMAN Girls SL II
345 SHAHNAZ Conditional Admission MUHAMMAD UMAR Girls O LEVEL I
346 SHEHZADI HOORAM TANVEER Selected TANVEER MUKHTAR Girls JM
347 SHEIKH MUHAMMAD HAMZA Selected SHEIKH MUHAMMAD NADEEM Boys VII
348 SUMMYIA Conditional Admission FAISAL Girls V
349 SYED HAMMAD KHALID Selected ABDUL KHALID Boys VI
350 SYED MUHAMMAD ABDUL SAMAD KHAN Selected IRFAN KHAN Girls III
351 UMM E AYESHA Selected SHAH RUKH AHMED KHAN YOUSFI Girls I
352 ZAIN UL DIN Selected JAMAL NASIR Girls SL II
353 ZARRAR BIN JAVED Selected JAVED IQBAL Boys VI
354 ZUNAIRA NOMAN SHAH Conditional Admission MUHAMMAD NOMAN Girls III
355 RAYYAN OMER ALVI Selected MUHAMMAD OMER ALVI Boys Hifz III
356 MUHAMMAD RESHAIL Selected MUHAMMAD SHAKIR Girls SL I
357 MUHAMMAD ABDULLAH Selected MASOOD UR REHMAN Boys Hifz III
358 MUHAMMAD SAIB ALI SAJID Selected MUHAMAMD SAJID Girls III
359 AYESHA ZAID Selected ZAID SARWAR Girls SL I
360 MUSAB BIN MUDASIR Selected MUDASIR RASOOL Girls SL II
361 GHAYAS BIN MUDASIR Selected MUDASIR RASOOL Girls JM
362 MUHAMMAD MEKAIL Selected MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM Girls JM
363 MUHAMMAD MAAZ HASSAN Selected ADIL HASSAN Boys VII
364 ALI ABDUL REHMAN Selected SHAHZAD NAWAZ Boys IV
365 USMAN ALI Selected SHAUKAT ALI Boys O LEVEL I
366 AMEER HAMZA Selected MUHAMMAD ARIF Girls II
367 ALI IBRAHIM Selected ASIF RAZA Boys V
368 HASAN YAR KHAN Conditional Admission UMAIR YAR KHAN Girls SL I
369 YUSRA KHAN Selected UMAIR YAR KHAN Girls SL II
370 MANAHIL Conditional Admission TARIQ HUSSAIN Girls VII
371 MUHAMMAD AHMED Selected ABDUL KARIM Girls II
372 AIMAN MASOOD Selected MASOOD UR REHMAN Girls V
373 MUHAMMAD ABDUR REHMAN Selected MASOOD UR REHMAN Girls I
374 KONAIN USMAN Selected KASHAN Girls JM
375 MUHAMMAD MAAZ Selected MUHAMMAD ZAIN UL ARFEEN Girls SL II
376 MUSFIRA HAMEED Selected MUHAMMAD HAMEED ALAM KHAN Girls II

Note:

  • We regret to those students whose names are not in the list.
  • Selected candidates will be contacted soon for further process.

Got Something To Say:

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *



*
*